Bailie

Bailie

 

Name: Bailie

Nickname: Bails

Owner Name: Joy Schneider

I have my own blog at:  Shares with her sister Emma http://MyGBGVLife.com

Twitter:  @MyGBGVLife

Facebook:  https://www.facebook.com/MyGBGVLife

Breed: GBGV

Birthday: June 17, 2013

Weight Before: 25

Weight Now: 25

What is your dog’s favorite exercise?  tracking

What is your dog’s favorite food?  Anything that fits in her mouth

What is your dog’s favorite band? Fleetwood Mac

What is your dog’s biggest fear?  Missing a meal

What is your dog’s Favorite Movie?  Benji

What is your dog’s strength? Her nose

What is your dog’s weakness?  Impatience

Who is your dog’s Worst Enemy?  She doesn’t have an enemies yet

If your dog was a human movie star, who would he/she be?  Cindy Brady